Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> The Rock Monsters Game Not in My House Curlfriend!   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> McSliders Game Stones Cold   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Ailsa Craig United Game Team Parsons   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Jimbob Ghostkeepers Game Mostly Toms   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> O'Sheet Game Pope Thrower   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Rock Sliders Game Team Brown   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Coon Rapids Fire Department Game Team Hupperts   CN 
 Wed 11/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Rock Lobsters Game Team Perreira   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> The Rich and the Infamous Game Team McKeown   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Birr Game BYE   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Bonspiel Jovi Game Team Rugg   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Brundidge Game Team Rhyme   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Ice Surfers Game Team Hommes   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Munchin Poutine Game Team Nicko   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Beer After Game Plan C   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Mielke Game Team Ruohonen   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Dumb as Rocks Game Team Bachmeier   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Targaryen Game Team Nickel   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> HammerTime! Game Team Stone   CN 
 Thu 11/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team El Chapa Game The Ice is Right   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> School of Rock Game Touching the Button   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Perreira Game Team Yearsley   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> LakeSweepers Game The In-Laws   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Concept Financial Group Game Three Old Birds & an Eagle   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> #Broomshakalaka Game Whiskey Stones   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Dettle Game Team Tarnowski   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> I Swept With Your Wife Game Old Time Curling   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Lee Game SwanRocks   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Team Ruohonen Game The Coldstones   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> On the Rocks Game Team Bachmeier   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Broom Stompers Game Team Wenzel   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Murie Game Team Jozwowski   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Hacks on Hacks Game Team Buskirk   CN 
 Sun 11/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Ryhorchuk Game Out Sliders   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Rock Solid Game TStones   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Eggert Game Team KriGabe   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Broom 4 Improvement Game Team Tarnowski   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Targaryen 2 Game Rockheads   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Benjamin Button Game KillaRocks   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Icy Hot Required Game Besom Buddies   CN