Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Coon Rapids Fire Department Game Team Brown   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> O'Sheet Game Team Hupperts   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> The Rock Monsters Game Not in My House Curlfriend!   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Spiral CC Game Team Weimerskirch   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Rock Sliders Game Pope Thrower   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>815PM OPEN REC> 12oz Curlers Game Flying Fingers   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> McSliders Game Mostly Toms   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Ailsa Craig United Game Stones Cold   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Mission Beijing Game Team TBD   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Jimbob Ghostkeepers Game Team Parsons   CN 
 Tue 11/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Demma Game The Hurlers   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Served On Ice Game Team Hinze   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Rocks for Brains Game Team Maiers   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> DEKA Game We'll Take Yellow   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Button Pushers Game Heavy And Wide   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Get Your Sheet Together Game Team Maki   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> I'd Hit That Game Lake Sagatagan Curling Club   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Crea Game Team Tebben   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> House Party Game Team Jacobson   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Hill Game Team Lee   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Team Bauer Game House Hunters   CN 
 Wed 11/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> HammerTime! Game Team Bachmeier   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Beer After Game Team Stone   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Rhyme Game BYE   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Rock Lobsters Game Team Perreira   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Birr Game Team Nicko   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Dumb as Rocks Game Plan C   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Mielke Game Team Nickel   CN 
Sheet D 8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Brundidge Game Targaryen   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Bonspiel Jovi Game Team McKeown   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Munchin Poutine Game Team Ruohonen   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Ice Surfers Game Team Rugg   CN 
 Thu 11/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Murie Game Team Bachmeier   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Hacks on Hacks Game Team Wenzel   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Lee Game Team Jozwowski   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Team Ruohonen Game Team Buskirk   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team El Chapa Game The Ice is Right   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> School of Rock Game Touching the Button   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> On the Rocks Game SwanRocks   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Broom Stompers Game The Coldstones   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Perreira Game Team Tarnowski   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> LakeSweepers Game Old Time Curling   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Concept Financial Group Game Team Yearsley   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> #Broomshakalaka Game The In-Laws   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Dettle Game Three Old Birds & an Eagle   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> I Swept With Your Wife Game Whiskey Stones   CN 
 Sun 11/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Icy Hot Required Game KillaRocks   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Broom 4 Improvement Game Besom Buddies   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Rock Solid Game Rockheads   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Targaryen 2 Game TStones   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Benjamin Button Game Team KriGabe   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Ryhorchuk Game Team Tarnowski   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Eggert Game Out Sliders   CN