Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 06/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sheet A 4:00p 6:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>4PM MEDTRONIC> Team Biehl Game Team Anderson   CH 
7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>7PM 5&UNDER> Between the Sheets Game O'Sheet   CN 
Sheet B 4:00p 6:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>4PM MEDTRONIC> Team Cain Game Team Schlafmann   CH 
7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>7PM 5&UNDER> Team Gunnar Game Team Zacher   CN 
Sheet C 4:00p 6:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>4PM MEDTRONIC> Team Hendrickson Game Team Hovland   CH 
7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>7PM 5&UNDER> Mostly Toms Game Rock On   CN 
Sheet D 4:00p 6:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>4PM MEDTRONIC> Team Hughes Game Team Shirley   CH 
7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>7PM 5&UNDER> McSliders Game Not in My House Curlfriend!   CN 
Sheet E 4:00p 6:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>4PM MEDTRONIC> Team Cunnien Game Team Larson   CH 
7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>7PM 5&UNDER> Rock Solid Game Team Wright   CN 
Sheet F 4:00p 6:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>4PM MEDTRONIC> Team Mitchell Game Team Reyes   CH 
7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-MONDAY>7PM 5&UNDER> Team Andrican Game Team Parsons   CN 
 Tue 06/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sheet B 7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-TUESDAY>7PM OPEN REC> Legion of Broom Game Team Lee   CN 
Sheet C 7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-TUESDAY>7PM OPEN REC> Get Your Sheet Together Game The Double Take Outs   CN 
Sheet D 7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-TUESDAY>7PM OPEN REC> Team Clark Game Team Dehmer   CN 
Sheet E 7:00p 9:00p  >SPRING 2019-TUESDAY>7PM OPEN REC> HammerTime! Game Team Tich   CN 
 Wed 06/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> A Team Beyond Description Game Plan C   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >SPRING 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM DOUBLES> Alwin-Carlson Game Ratchet & Clank   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Farbelow Game Team McKeown   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >SPRING 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM DOUBLES> Sweep My ASL Game Team Chappy   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Cutters for Brains Game Team McQuillan   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >SPRING 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM DOUBLES> Plan B Game Team McKeown/Nickel   CN 
 Thu 06/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Dettle Game Team Perreira   CN 
8:00p 10:15p  >SPRING 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> #Broomshakalaka Game Team Coryell   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> FROGTOWN!!! Game Three Old Birds & an Eagle   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team El Chapa Game Team Murie   CN 
8:00p 10:15p  >SPRING 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Team Gray Game Team Wenzel   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Bachmeier Game The Brushwhackers   CN 
8:00p 10:15p  >SPRING 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> I Swept With Your Wife Game Touching the Button   CN 
 Sun 06/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Besom Buddies Game RockHeads   CN 
8:15p 10:00p  >SPRING 2019-SUNDAY>815PM 5&UNDER> Between the Sheets Game Spiral CC   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Targaryen Game Team Ryhorchuk   CH 
8:15p 10:00p  >SPRING 2019-SUNDAY>815PM 5&UNDER> Team Nathanson Game Sheet Show   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >SPRING 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Mer, you see? Mer! Game Team Severson   CH 
8:15p 10:00p  >SPRING 2019-SUNDAY>815PM 5&UNDER> Sheet Stains Game The Rock Monsters   CN