Home
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 09/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> O'Sheet Game Team Hupperts   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Mostly Toms Game Team Brown   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Pope Thrower Game Stones Cold   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>815PM OPEN REC> 12oz Curlers Game Spiral CC   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Not in My House Curlfriend! Game Team Parsons   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Flying Fingers Game Mission Beijing   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Coon Rapids Fire Department Game Jimbob Ghostkeepers   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Team TBD Game Team Weimerskirch   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> The Rock Monsters Game McSliders   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-MONDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Ailsa Craig United Game Rock Sliders   CN 
 Tue 09/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Get Your Sheet Together Game Team Hill   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Team Bauer Game Rocks for Brains   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Tebben Game The Hurlers   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Button Pushers Game Team Maiers   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Demma Game Team Crea   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> House Hunters Game Lake Sagatagan Curling Club   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> DEKA Game Served On Ice   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Heavy And Wide Game Team Jacobson   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Lee Game Team Maki   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>815PM OPEN REC> House Party Game I'd Hit That   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-TUESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Hinze Game We'll Take Yellow   CN 
 Wed 09/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Beer After Game Team Stone   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Hommes Game Team Bachmeier   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Mielke Game BYE   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Plan C Game Team McKeown   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Birr Game Team Ruohonen   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Perreira Game Team Rugg   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Team Brundidge Game Team Rhyme   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> HammerTime! Game Ice Surfers   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Munchin Poutine Game Team Nicko   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Rock Lobsters Game The Rich and the Infamous   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>815PM SUPER LEAGUE> Targaryen Game Team Nickel   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-WEDNESDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Bonspiel Jovi Game Dumb as Rocks   CN 
 Thu 09/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Lee Game Team Jozwowski   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Team Ruohonen Game Team Buskirk   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Tarnowski Game Team Bachmeier   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Old Time Curling Game Team Wenzel   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> SwanRocks Game Team Yearsley   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> The Coldstones Game The In-Laws   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> The Ice is Right Game Three Old Birds & an Eagle   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Touching the Button Game Whiskey Stones   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Murie Game Team Dettle   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> Hacks on Hacks Game I Swept With Your Wife   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team El Chapa Game Team Perreira   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> School of Rock Game LakeSweepers   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Concept Financial Group Game On the Rocks   CN 
8:15p 10:15p  >FALL 2019-THURSDAY>815PM OPEN REC> #Broomshakalaka Game Broom Stompers   CN 
 Sun 09/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
BYE 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Team Eggert Game Team KriGabe   CN 
Sheet A 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Targaryen 2 Game Rock Solid   CN 
Sheet B 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Benjamin Button Game Icy Hot Required   CN 
Sheet C 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Broom 4 Improvement Game Team Ryhorchuk   CN 
Sheet D 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Rockheads Game KillaRocks   CN 
Sheet E 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Out Sliders Game Team Tarnowski   CN 
Sheet F 6:00p 8:00p  >FALL 2019-SUNDAY>6PM OPEN REC> Besom Buddies Game TStones   CN